Norfolk Archery Club
Mission Statement: To Have Fun Shooting Arrows
NAME
CLASS
SCORE
X's
SHANIA HANSEN

JULIE FILIPI
KIM CORNETT

TAYDYM KOCH

SARA THOMSEN

AYLA WIENEKE

REGINA LORENZ

ASHLEY SCHULZE
JORDAN SCHAECHER
AFBHFS

AFFS
AFFS

CFBHFS

CFFH

FPEEWEE

SFBHFSL

YAFFS
YAFFS
406

365
271

222

61

253

263

393
286
9

5
0

1

0

2

0

8
8
MAY 13-14 2017
WOMEN'S 3-D OUTDOOR ARCHERY
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
MEN'S 3-D OUTDOOR ARCHERY
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
MAY 13-14 2017
BEN KONRAD

DUSTIN MILLER
RYAN BULIN
CORY BRUMMELS
BO BRUMMELS
STEVEN CORNETT
JAMES PARKER
PATRICK COWLING

JEREMIAH MILLER
MIKE MUNSEN
STEVE WIENEKE
RYAN HAJEK
LANCE MITCHEL
CALEB RAWSON
JUSTIN KOCH
JEFF HANSEN
DEAN DAHLKOETTER
BEAU SHEFFIELD
TRENT CARSTENS

BRANDEN THOMSEN

MAX HEPPNER
CORBIN WALES
CAMDEN JAMES
TATE WALES

BRAYDEN LURZ

BRYCE LURZ

DON KONRAD

KEVIN POLT
JIM DOBBE

BRIAN LORENZ

KEN SCHNEIDER

TERRY WRIGHT
ROGER TILLOTSON

LON ALVIS

MARVIN ZIMMERMAN

GRIFFIN WIENEKE

GABE DAHLKOETTER
WALKER HEPPNER

ASHTON KOCH

PEYTON FLOHR
AMBB

AMBHFS
AMBHFS
AMBHFS
AMBHFS
AMBHFS
AMBHFS
AMBHFS

AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS
AMFS

CMBB

CMBHFS
CMBHFS
CMBHFS
CMBHFS

MCBB

MPEEWEE

MSMTRAD

SMBHFS
SMBHFS

SMBFSL

SSMBHFS

SMFS
SMFS

SMTRAD

SSMFS

YAMFS

YMBHFS
YMBHFS

YMFS

YMFSL
154

515
473
438
437
431
409
305

516
491
487
475
461
448
411
380
295
WD
WD

113

414
322
318
233

72

157

175

465
425

361

378

455
355

315

351

433

431
394

376

195
0

37
11
7
5
6
10
3

36
18
15
18
7
9
10
5
2



1

11
4
7
2

0

0

0

14
9

5

12

15
5

2

5

11

13
6

1

1
NAME
CLASS
SCORE
X's
FOR FUN 3-D OUTDOOR ARCHERY
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
NAME
CLASS
SCORE
CHESTER COLLINS
MARTY MATEJKA
CASH PARKER
NOAH RAWSON
BOB WILBUR
DALE SCHULTZ
JACK WEBSTER
DALE BRUCKNER
COLBY TWOREK
SMFS
AMBHFS
MCBHFS
MPEEWEE
MSMBHFS
SMBHFS
SMBHFS
SSMFS
YMBHFS
FUN
FUN
FUN
FUN
FUN
FUN
FUN
FUN
FUN
MAY 13-14 2017
FIELD - HUNTER - ANIMAL ARCHERY
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
JUNE 18, 2017
NAME AND FROM
CLASS
Jennifer Kujath of Fairbury
Ashley Dierks of Ewing
Chris Johannesen of Fremont
Ashley Schulze of Battle Creek

Brady Dierks of Ewing
Frederick B Kujath of Fairbury
Spencer Endorf of O'Neill
Dave Wearne of Papillion
Ken Schneider of Norfolk
Brad Johannesen of Fremont
Frederick D Kujath of Fairbury
Marv Gibson of Norfolk
Female Bowhunter Freestyle
Female Freestyle
Silver Senior Female Freestyle
Female Young Adult Freestyle

1st Male Bowhunter Freestyle
2nd Male Bowhunter Freestyle
Male Freestyle
Male Freestyle Longbow Recurve
Silver Senior Male Bowhunter Freestyle
Senior Male Freestyle
Male Young Adult Bowhunter Freestyle
Silver Senior Male Traditional
Ron @ 402-750-9621